Skärmjakten Vallan 01.08.2018 Rastijahti
A 6.6 km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Otto Gripenberg Brahe 52.58
2. Dan Stenlund Brahe 55.32 +2.34
3. Tom Stenlund Brahe 1.01.33 +8.35
4. Jan Högberg Brahe 1.04.09 +11.11
5. Tomas Lillqvist 1.06.52 +13.54
6. Mats Lindström Minken 1.07.13 +14.15
7. Niklas Wik Falken 1.11.51 +18.53
8. Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 1.18.30 +25.32
9. Axel Johansson Brahe 1.20.06 +27.08
10. Anna Sjöstrand Brahe 1.37.53 +44.55
- Tommy Åbacka Brahe Ei aikaa
B 4.9 km
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Patrik Nyman Brahe 49.24
2. Amanda Strandvall Minken 49.42 +18
3. Jon Majors Brahe 51.39 +2.15
4. Riikka Ajalin TuS 55.42 +6.18
5. Håkan Björklund Falken 57.22 +7.58
6. Anders Häggman Minken 59.31 +10.07
7. Mattias Gripenberg Brahe 1.01.15 +11.51
8. Bengt Lövsund Botnia 1.02.10 +12.46
9. Tommi Isomäki PieHi 1.02.37 +13.13
10. Tuomo Kujala SiSu/PieHi 1.04.05 +14.41
11. Tapio Lehtinen PieHi 1.05.17 +15.53
12. Patricia Ahlsved Falken 1.05.30 +16.06
13. Pasi Suvanto SiSu/PieHi 1.05.54 +16.30
14. Jan Ehnvall Brahe 1.06.47 +17.23
15. Sören Strandvall Minken 1.06.54 +17.30
16. Roland Semskar LIF 1.07.19 +17.55
17. Tom Grön Brahe 1.08.04 +18.40
18. Ingela Wärnman Falken 1.13.32 +24.08
19. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist Minken 1.15.20 +25.56
20. Matias Piippolainen PieHi 1.15.57 +26.33
21. Miro Piippolainen PieHi 1.16.31 +27.07
22. Olav Wärnman Falken 1.17.10 +27.46
23. Jonas Furubacka Botnia 1.21.15 +31.51
24. Mikael Norrbo Abilita 1.23.33 +34.09
25. Dan Jankens Minken 1.26.39 +37.15
26. Fredrik Ahlsved 1.28.08 +38.44
27. Susanne Semskar LIF 1.33.37 +44.13
28. Per-Åke Furubacka Botnia 1.45.41 +56.17
- Tomi Peltoniemi SiSu/PieHi Ei aikaa
- Elisabeth Stenlund Brahe Ei aikaa
- Elisabeth Stubb Brahe Ei aikaa
C 4.0 km
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tommy Björklund Brahe 50.20
2. Johanna Gripenberg Brahe 51.08 +48
3. Alf Harju Brahe 58.00 +7.40
4. Annika Stubb Brahe 1.02.39 +12.19
5. Bjarne Joensuu 1.05.12 +14.52
6. Eva Granberg Brahe 1.07.07 +16.47
7. Karin Nilsström Minken 1.07.09 +16.49
8. Leif Sundgren Brahe 1.08.11 +17.51
9. Folke Åbacka ISSöderby 1.09.49 +19.29
10. Camilla Granlund Minken 1.11.06 +20.46
11. Patrik Dahl Abilita 1.11.29 +21.09
12. Cecilia Stubb Brahe 1.12.06 +21.46
13. Sandra Esselström-Lillqvist 1.13.45 +23.25
14. Gunnevi Kiiskinen TP 1.30.54 +40.34
15. Lauri Lehto Brahe 1.35.17 +44.57
- Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen Brahe Ei aikaa
- Yngve Wikblom Minken Ei aikaa
- Hans Nyman Brahe Ei aikaa
- Jan Holmström Brahe Ei aikaa
D 2.6 km
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vilhelm Nyman Brahe 29.41
2. Christer Nyman Falken 30.38 +57
3. Mats Sundqvist Falken 32.48 +3.07
4. Marianne Wikblom Minken 34.30 +4.49
5. Elisabet Granlund Minken 34.51 +5.10
6. Seppo Salomäki Brahe 35.50 +6.09
7. Derrick Andersson Brahe 36.48 +7.07
8. Gunilla Björklund Falken 37.00 +7.19
9. Reetta Peltoniemi Brahe 37.31 +7.50
10. Viljam Brännbacka 41.15 +11.34
11. Magnus Brännbacka 41.32 +11.51
12. Eva Nyberg Minken 42.33 +12.52
13. Ester Gripenberg Brahe 43.56 +14.15
14. Lena Stenlund Brahe 49.40 +19.59
15. Sten Gripenberg Brahe 52.35 +22.54
16. Annamari Karlsson 57.49 +28.08
17. Tom Kikken 1.01.05 +31.24
18. Tanja Finnäs 1.01.13 +31.32
19. Meya Henriksson Falken 1.01.30 +31.49
20. Rune From Falken 1.01.43 +32.02
21. Märta Mårtensson 2.07.35 +1.37.54
E 1.7 km
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Sonja Mäenpää Brahe 17.32
2. Gunilla Kuusniemi Falken 26.44 +9.12
3. Ivar Sundqvist Falken 27.09 +9.37
4. Ebba Miettinen EHS 28.20 +10.48
5. Mette Miettinen EHS 28.42 +11.10
6. Moa Mäenpää Brahe 29.20 +11.48
7. Ida Sundqvist Falken 31.33 +14.01
8. Marina Sundqvist Falken 31.37 +14.05
9. Finley Kikken 33.11 +15.39
10. Signe Höglund Brahe 33.22 +15.50
11. Miranda Blomqvist 46.04 +28.32
12. Astrid Fellman Falken 1.00.24 +42.52
12. Edit Fellman Falken 1.00.24 +42.52
14. Peik Mårtensson 1.03.27 +45.55
- Jukka Aaltonen Brahe Ei aikaa