Skärmjakten 19.09.2018 Pörkenäs Rastijahti
A 6.6 km
(Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Tommy Åbacka Brahe 40.17
2. Johan Lövsund Botnia 43.43 +3.26
3. Otto Gripenberg Brahe 45.09 +4.52
4. Peter Johansson SiSu/Brahe 49.04 +8.47
5. Dan Stenlund Brahe 51.21 +11.04
6. Jan Högberg Brahe 51.32 +11.15
7. Tomas Lillqvist 51.42 +11.25
8. Dan Snåre Botnia 51.46 +11.29
9. Valter Joensuu Brahe 53.43 +13.26
10. Sören Strandvall Minken 54.22 +14.05
11. Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 56.51 +16.34
12. Peter Virtanen Brahe 1.00.40 +20.23
13. Tom Grön Brahe 1.04.55 +24.38
14. Niklas Lindell Brahe 1.05.21 +25.04
15. Kim Rundell Falken 1.05.49 +25.32
16. Roger Nynäs Minken 1.18.34 +38.17
B 5.3 km
(Startat: 21, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Patrik Nyman Brahe 39.46
2. Tommi Isomäki PieHi 45.07 +5.21
3. Anders Högland Brahe 47.10 +7.24
4. Bengt Jåfs Vörå 50.20 +10.34
5. Tore Brunell Minken 50.24 +10.38
5. Pasi Suvanto SiSu/PieHi 50.24 +10.38
7. Mikael Norrbo Abilita 52.11 +12.25
8. Fjalar Henriksson Falken 52.55 +13.09
9. Allan Hattar Falken 53.11 +13.25
10. Miro Piippolainen PieHi 53.36 +13.50
11. Gun Strandvall Minken 53.39 +13.53
12. Dan Jankens Minken 53.44 +13.58
13. Tuomo Kujala SiSu/PieHi 54.01 +14.15
14. Jan Ehnvall Brahe 54.45 +14.59
15. Ari Puranen PieHi 57.13 +17.27
16. Malin Johansson Brahe 58.18 +18.32
17. Johanna Gripenberg Brahe 1.00.14 +20.28
18. Andreas Ingerström Brahe 1.01.46 +22.00
19. Anci Elvström Falken 1.02.31 +22.45
20. Ingmar Ek Minken 1.12.04 +32.18
- Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen Brahe Ingen sluttid
C 4.3 km
(Startat: 31, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Tommy Björklund Brahe 42.38
2. Hilding Harald Falken 45.48 +3.10
3. Bo Österbacka Minken 46.25 +3.47
4. Camilla Granlund Minken 46.49 +4.11
5. Sauli Honkala PieHi 50.08 +7.30
6. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist Minken 51.00 +8.22
7. Boris Finnäs Brahe 51.40 +9.02
8. Evert Strandvall Minken 51.44 +9.06
9. Erika Westerlund Brahe 51.46 +9.08
10. Teodora Westerlund Brahe 51.47 +9.09
11. Rasmus Huhtamäki PieHi 51.54 +9.16
12. Gun Finnäs Brahe 51.56 +9.18
13. Rebecca Sandnäs Brahe 52.00 +9.22
14. Jan Holmström Brahe 52.57 +10.19
15. Johan Lillqvist Brahe 56.37 +13.59
16. Joni Grankull Falken 57.44 +15.06
17. Jaana Grankull Falken 57.52 +15.14
18. Leif Sundgren Brahe 1.01.00 +18.22
19. Caj Lillqvist Brahe 1.01.59 +19.21
20. Stig-Goran Jakobsson OKT 1.06.28 +23.50
21. Magnus Brännbacka 1.10.08 +27.30
21. Viljam Brännbacka 1.10.08 +27.30
23. Pauli Korva KoS 1.10.13 +27.35
24. Eva Granberg Brahe 1.11.06 +28.28
25. Lisbet Stenroos Minken 1.12.43 +30.05
26. Jan Sundholm Minken 1.14.14 +31.36
- Alf Harju Brahe Ingen sluttid
- Benjam Wärn Minken Ingen sluttid
- Johnny Myrevik Ingen sluttid
- Risto Tanttinen KoS Ingen sluttid
- Petteri Kuusniemi Falken Ingen sluttid
D 2.9 km
(Startat: 18, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Daniel Östman Brahe 21.35
2. Vilhelm Nyman Brahe 24.31 +2.56
3. Ester Gripenberg Brahe 25.41 +4.06
4. Ralf Skåtar Minken 28.45 +7.10
5. Yvonne Björkqvist Minken 29.15 +7.40
6. Viktor West Minken 30.11 +8.36
7. Derrick Andersson Brahe 33.50 +12.15
8. Elisabet Granlund Minken 34.56 +13.21
9. Harald Dahlfors Minken 35.12 +13.37
10. Thea Wikblom Minken 35.30 +13.55
11. Gunilla Kuusniemi Falken 40.40 +19.05
12. Ann-Britt Hjerpe Falken 41.33 +19.58
13. Rune From Falken 42.20 +20.45
14. Kristiina Ojajärvi PieHi 48.47 +27.12
15. Troy Flink Brahe 54.39 +33.04
16. Sandra Björkström 55.52 +34.17
17. Anna-Lena Andersen 56.01 +34.26
- Sten Gripenberg Brahe Ingen sluttid
E 1.5 km
(Startat: 4, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Emil Klemets Falken 25.28
2. Melker Ehnvall Falken 41.17 +15.49
3. Jakob Klemets Falken 43.59 +18.31
- Matilda Klemets Falken Ingen sluttid