Skärmjakten Pörkenäs 05.06.2019 Rastijahti
A 6.7 km
(Startat: 30, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Emil Jansson Falken 44.39
2. Sören Jansson Falken 46.20 +1.41
3. Otto Gripenberg Brahe 52.56 +8.17
4. Dan Stenlund Brahe 53.04 +8.25
5. Emil Johansson Brahe 54.56 +10.17
6. Lauri Ruberg Falken 55.10 +10.31
7. Tomas Lillqvist 55.53 +11.14
8. Patrik Nyman Brahe 56.03 +11.24
9. Thomas Hjerpe If Femman 56.26 +11.47
10. Matias Grankull Falken 56.59 +12.20
11. Dan Snåre Botnia 57.03 +12.24
12. Tom Stenlund Brahe 58.12 +13.33
13. Johnny Fagerholm Brahe 59.20 +14.41
14. Valter Joensuu 1.01.21 +16.42
15. Jan Högberg Brahe 1.01.23 +16.44
16. Jan Lindfors Falken 1.01.37 +16.58
17. Anders Björklund Brahe 1.02.00 +17.21
18. Tor-Björn Wiklund SiSuFalken 1.02.37 +17.58
19. Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 1.02.39 +18.00
20. Kim Rundell Falken 1.06.02 +21.23
21. Patrik Forsman Brahe 1.06.05 +21.26
22. Pasi Auvinen SiSu/PieHi 1.07.17 +22.38
23. Henrik Ena Falken 1.07.40 +23.01
24. Jukka Polso KoS 1.09.51 +25.12
25. Ida Högland Brahe 1.10.12 +25.33
26. Roger Nynäs Minken 1.13.56 +29.17
27. Marcus Häggman Falken 1.15.26 +30.47
28. Kari Lindfors Falken 1.16.39 +32.00
29. Anders Högland Brahe 1.21.14 +36.35
- Martti Hassila Brahe Ingen sluttid
B 5.2 km
(Startat: 31, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Stefan Stubb Falken 44.48
2. Peter Virtanen Brahe 44.51 +3
3. Fjalar Henriksson Falken 46.59 +2.11
4. Dan-Olav Spets Kronan 47.05 +2.17
5. Daniel Östman Brahe 47.06 +2.18
6. Patricia Ahlsved Falken 48.04 +3.16
7. Allan Hattar Falken 48.33 +3.45
8. Mats Ehnvall Falken 50.09 +5.21
9. Jesper Wikman Brahe 50.12 +5.24
10. Gun Strandvall Minken 50.32 +5.44
11. Håkan Björklund Falken 51.18 +6.30
12. Mattias Gripenberg Brahe 52.24 +7.36
13. Robert Östberg Brahe 52.27 +7.39
14. Rosa Myrskog Kronan 53.07 +8.19
15. Bjarne Joensuu 53.49 +9.01
16. Jan Boman Falken 55.05 +10.17
17. Tuomo Kujala SiSu/PieHi 55.20 +10.32
18. Tommy Björklund Brahe 55.23 +10.35
19. Viktor Ehnvall Falken 55.26 +10.38
20. Jan Ehnvall Brahe 56.11 +11.23
21. Anders Häggman Minken 57.08 +12.20
22. Miro Piippolainen PieHi 58.04 +13.16
23. Henrik Stubb 59.55 +15.07
24. Anci Elvström Falken 1.00.13 +15.25
25. Bengt Lövsund Botnia 1.01.28 +16.40
26. Rebecca Ek Minken 1.01.31 +16.43
27. Henrik Nylund Falken 1.04.15 +19.27
28. Elisabeth Stubb Brahe 1.04.47 +19.59
29. Gunnevi Kiiskinen TP 1.17.54 +33.06
- Tomi Peltoniemi SiSu Ingen sluttid
- Ingmar Ek Minken Ingen sluttid
C 4.0 km
(Startat: 68, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Niklas Skog Falken 39.10
2. Sam Sundberg Minken 39.45 +35
3. Vilhelm Nyman Brahe 40.03 +53
4. Mikael Norrbo Abilita 40.11 +1.01
5. Ivan Hedlund 41.55 +2.45
6. Erika Westerlund Brahe 42.02 +2.52
7. Teodora Westerlund Brahe 42.03 +2.53
8. Nina Sundberg Minken 42.07 +2.57
9. Marjo Ena Falken 42.29 +3.19
10. Markus Segervall Brahe 43.03 +3.53
11. Dan Jankens Minken 43.05 +3.55
12. Roy Torrkulla Minken 43.42 +4.32
13. Maria Enlund Botnia 44.33 +5.23
14. Martin Melin Falken 45.31 +6.21
15. Timo Peltola SI-SU 45.40 +6.30
16. Bo Österbacka Minken 45.43 +6.33
17. Hanna Eriksson 45.48 +6.38
18. Viktor West Minken 46.10 +7.00
19. Johan Lillqvist 46.45 +7.35
20. Johan Rönnqvist 47.18 +8.08
21. Johan Wiklund Falken 47.35 +8.25
22. Camilla Granlund Minken 48.07 +8.57
23. Lina Dahllund Falken 48.25 +9.15
24. Leif Sundgren Brahe 48.35 +9.25
25. Tobias Knuts 49.01 +9.51
26. Henrik Lillqvist 49.13 +10.03
27. Simon Gripenberg 49.20 +10.10
28. Jan Holmström Brahe 49.48 +10.38
29. Boris Finnäs Brahe 51.39 +12.29
30. Marina Spets Falken 51.45 +12.35
31. Alf Harju Brahe 52.00 +12.50
32. Gun Finnäs Brahe 52.39 +13.29
33. Pauli Korva KoS 53.16 +14.06
34. Caj Lillqvist Brahe 54.02 +14.52
35. Karin Nilsström Minken 54.04 +14.54
36. Stig-Goran Jakobsson OKT 54.06 +14.56
37. Jaana Grankull Falken 54.10 +15.00
38. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist Minken 54.15 +15.05
39. Thomas Wikman Brahe 54.24 +15.14
40. Gunilla Ek Minken 54.47 +15.37
41. Yngve Wikblom Minken 55.01 +15.51
42. Hilding Harald Falken 55.30 +16.20
43. Pernilla Sundvik Brahe 55.32 +16.22
44. Johnny Myrevik Falken 56.58 +17.48
45. Rolf Enlund Botnia 57.04 +17.54
46. Jan Sundholm Minken 57.18 +18.08
47. Viljam Brännbacka 58.42 +19.32
47. Elijas Brännbacka 58.42 +19.32
49. Magnus Brännbacka 58.45 +19.35
50. Eva Granberg Brahe 59.43 +20.33
51. Mia Strandvall 1.01.10 +22.00
52. Lauri Lehto Brahe 1.01.40 +22.30
53. Lisbet Stenroos Minken 1.05.20 +26.10
54. Sabina Grön Brahe 1.05.40 +26.30
55. Annika Vikström Brahe 1.06.51 +27.41
56. Lars-Erik Östman Brahe 1.07.12 +28.02
57. Sandra Esselström-Lillqvist 1.07.22 +28.12
58. Valter Ehnvall Falken 1.08.16 +29.06
59. Catharina Englund Brahe 1.09.37 +30.27
60. Christoffer Nykvist 1.13.11 +34.01
61. Christel Ehnvall Falken 1.14.03 +34.53
62. Jukka Aaltonen Brahe 1.36.01 +56.51
63. Johanna Enholm 2.14.58 +1.35.48
64. Johanna Backman 2.15.00 +1.35.50
65. Pamela Björk
- Simon Björklund Ingen sluttid
- Seppo Salomäki Brahe Ingen sluttid
- Piia Mäkisalo Ingen sluttid
D 2.9 km
(Startat: 48, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Jonas Norrman Brahe 26.11
2. Rasmus Huhtamäki PieHi 26.14 +3
3. Miro Auvinen 31.46 +5.35
4. Gunilla Björklund Falken 36.26 +10.15
5. Fia Stenlund 36.30 +10.19
6. Joni Grankull Falken 37.00 +10.49
7. Yvonne Björkqvist Minken 38.38 +12.27
8. Laura Nyman Brahe 39.22 +13.11
9. Thea Wikblom Minken 39.26 +13.15
10. Marianne Wikblom Minken 39.55 +13.44
11. Camilla Sandström Brahe 40.46 +14.35
12. Jesper Holmstedt 40.49 +14.38
13. Christel Munsin 41.02 +14.51
14. Jessica Westerlund Falken 43.11 +17.00
15. Christer Nyman Falken 43.41 +17.30
16. Gunhild Berger Falken 43.53 +17.42
17. Lilian Enlund Botnia 44.29 +18.18
18. Elisabet Granlund Minken 45.36 +19.25
19. Carola Häggblom Falken 46.09 +19.58
20. Maria Snårbacka Falken 47.22 +21.11
21. Derrick Andersson Brahe 49.41 +23.30
22. Carina Wärn Falken 50.39 +24.28
23. Rebecca Sandnäs Brahe 51.44 +25.33
23. Fanny Östman Drott 51.44 +25.33
25. Sofia Grankull Falken 52.42 +26.31
26. Isa Dahllund Falken 53.17 +27.06
27. Rune From Falken 53.32 +27.21
28. Maria Sundgren-Lillqvist 53.53 +27.42
29. Lena Stenlund Brahe 54.44 +28.33
30. Gunilla Kuusniemi Falken 55.16 +29.05
31. Eva-Lotte Myrskog Kronan 55.23 +29.12
32. Eva Nyberg Minken 55.27 +29.16
33. Kristina Thomén Brahe 55.33 +29.22
34. Sten Gripenberg Brahe 55.35 +29.24
35. Britt-Marie Harju Brahe 55.53 +29.42
36. Alf Barkar Falken 59.03 +32.52
37. Mirja Harald Falken 1.06.08 +39.57
38. Katarina Portin Minken 1.07.05 +40.54
39. Susanne Lillqvist 1.07.11 +41.00
40. Erika Julin 1.07.37 +41.26
40. Masoud Vahedi 1.07.37 +41.26
42. Pär Granbacka Brahe 1.08.45 +42.34
43. Carl Kjellman 1.10.49 +44.38
44. Rut Boman 1.17.33 +51.22
44. Edit Boman 1.17.33 +51.22
- Axel Andersson Ingen sluttid
- Gunnel Snellman Brahe Ingen sluttid
- Gunvor Lassila Falken Ingen sluttid
E 1.4 km
(Startat: 35, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Elias Sundberg Minken 18.13
2. Hannes Sundberg Minken 18.15 +2
3. Colin Dahllund Brahe 19.52 +1.39
4. Erik Nilsström Brahe 20.45 +2.32
5. Valter West Minken 24.28 +6.15
6. Agnes Sundvik Minken 25.14 +7.01
7. Elin Skog 26.23 +8.10
8. Jasper Lillqvist LBK 27.13 +9.00
9. Ellinor Skog Falken 27.28 +9.15
10. Putte Andersson Brahe 29.49 +11.36
11. Kent Dahllund Falken 30.14 +12.01
12. Kea Dahllund Falken 31.29 +13.16
13. Henry Kulla Falken 32.38 +14.25
13. Ritva Kulla Falken 32.38 +14.25
13. Sandra Westerlund 32.38 +14.25
13. Patrik Kulla Falken 32.38 +14.25
17. Alex Nilsström Brahe 33.14 +15.01
18. Joa Lillqvist 36.23 +18.10
19. Liam Lillqvist Brahe 37.18 +19.05
20. Julius Stråka Falken 41.39 +23.26
21. Colin Laitala 41.55 +23.42
22. Jeminah Stråka Falken 42.22 +24.09
23. Anton Löf 55.51 +37.38
24. Axel Löf 56.09 +37.56
25. Oliver Spets Falken 56.40 +38.27
26. Wilma Spets Falken 56.44 +38.31
- Hannah Stennabba Ingen sluttid
- Sofia Laitala Ingen sluttid
- Linda Stennabba Ingen sluttid
- Lena Kanckos Ingen sluttid
- Jan Kanckos Ingen sluttid
- Jakob Kanckos Ingen sluttid
- Anton Löf Ingen sluttid
- Axel Löf Ingen sluttid
- Gabriel Lillqvist Brahe Ingen sluttid