Skärmjakten Klubbmästerskap 22.09.2021 Degernäs Rastijahti
A 6.9 km
(Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Åbacka Tommy Brahe 49.53
2. Filip Brunell Minken 53.18 +3.25
3. Joakim Björklind Botnia 1.00.47 +10.54
4. Lauri Ruberg Falken 1.04.40 +14.47
5. Mathias Henriksson Falken 1.06.48 +16.55
6. Jan Högberg Brahe 1.08.32 +18.39
7. Tomi Peltoniemi SiSu/PieHi 1.09.58 +20.05
8. Toni Wik Minken 1.14.01 +24.08
9. Mattias Gripenberg Brahe 1.16.05 +26.12
10. Andreas Ingerström Brahe 1.21.42 +31.49
- Tomas Wikblom Minken Ingen sluttid
B 5.3 km
(Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Tomas Porthin Brahe 48.21
2. Patrik Nyman Brahe 50.27 +2.06
3. Dan Snåre Botnia 52.40 +4.19
4. Kaj Grön Brahe 53.10 +4.49
5. Pasi Suvanto SiSu/PieHi 55.35 +7.14
6. Johanna Skog Minken 56.52 +8.31
7. Viktor West Minken 1.02.20 +13.59
8. Tore Brunell Minken 1.02.50 +14.29
9. Johan Lillqvist Brahe 1.08.27 +20.06
10. Tom Grön Brahe 1.09.11 +20.50
11. Kristian Forsman Brahe 1.09.14 +20.53
12. Jan Ehnvall Brahe 1.10.42 +22.21
13. Mikael Norrbo Brahe 1.14.17 +25.56
14. Roger Nynäs Minken 1.14.57 +26.36
15. Ingmar Ek Minken 1.19.32 +31.11
16. Olle Stenlund Brahe 1.53.02 +1.04.41
C 3.5 km
(Startat: 21, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Rasmus Huhtamäki PieHi 26.42
2. Johanna Gripenberg Brahe 36.56 +10.14
3. Vilhelm Nyman Brahe 37.06 +10.24
4. Bo Österbacka Minken 39.49 +13.07
5. Camilla Granlund Minken 44.45 +18.03
6. Jan Sundholm Minken 46.00 +19.18
7. Alf Harju Brahe 46.13 +19.31
8. Gunilla Ek Minken 46.17 +19.35
9. Kaj Lindell Brahe 47.05 +20.23
10. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist Minken 47.17 +20.35
11. Sauli Honkala PieHi 47.46 +21.04
12. Henrik Nylund Falken 47.52 +21.10
13. Leif Sundgren Brahe 48.41 +21.59
14. Gun Hassila Brahe 55.14 +28.32
15. Cecilia Stubb Brahe 57.45 +31.03
16. Eva Granberg Brahe 1.04.52 +38.10
17. Lisbet Stenroos Minken 1.05.27 +38.45
18. Seppo Salomäki Brahe 1.06.39 +39.57
19. Elisabet Granlund Minken 1.07.29 +40.47
20. Lena Stenlund Brahe 1.16.34 +49.52
21. Eddie Nyman 2.01.45 +1.35.03
D 2.8 km
(Startat: 14, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Hugo Lindfors Falken 26.15
2. Kevin Lindfors Falken 26.28 +13
3. Sander Wikblom Minken 30.47 +4.32
4. Arik Porthin Brahe 39.45 +13.30
5. Colin Dahllund Brahe 40.43 +14.28
6. Marianne Wikblom Minken 42.53 +16.38
7. Lars-Erik Östman Brahe 45.01 +18.46
8. Forsman Brit Falken 47.16 +21.01
9. Yngve Wikblom Minken 56.08 +29.53
10. Valter West Minken 56.27 +30.12
11. Eva Nyberg Minken 58.05 +31.50
12. Sten Gripenberg Brahe 1.01.30 +35.15
13. Rune From Falken 1.09.07 +42.52
- Julia Westerbacka Falken Ingen sluttid
E 1.7 km
(Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Thea Wikblom Minken 15.56
2. Jessica Westerlund Falken 16.24 +28
3. Agnes Sundvik Minken 19.40 +3.44
4. Celine Åkerman Minken 30.15 +14.19
5. Felicia Sandvik 32.27 +16.31
6. Olli Rauhala Brahe 33.42 +17.46
7. Eino Rauhala Brahe 33.50 +17.54
8. Rasmus Lindfors Falken 34.07 +18.11
9. Ronja Lindfors Falken 38.47 +22.51
10. Oscar Westerbacka Falken 44.28 +28.32
- Ylva Wikblom Minken Ingen sluttid