Skärmjakten 11.5.2022 - Nykarleby, norra industriområdet
Bana A 5,5km
(Startade: 19, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)
1. Jansson Emil Brahe 39.17
2. Brunell Filip Minken 40.32 +01.15
3. Gripenberg Otto Brahe 42.00 +02.43
4. Jansson Sören Falken 46.24 +07.07
5. Björklind Joakim Botnia 47.05 +07.48
6. Calden Niclas Minken 48.17 +09.00
7. Hagström Fredrik Brahe 51.48 +12.31
8. Lönnqvist Viktor Brahe 57.46 +18.29
9. Lindfors Jan Falken 59.53 +20.36
10. Haglund Tommy Brahe 1.02.27 +23.10
11. Nilsson Markus Minken 1.02.30 +23.13
12. West Viktor Minken 1.05.06 +25.49
13. Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.06.38 +27.21
14. Forsman Kristian Brahe 1.09.32 +30.15
15. Ingerström Andreas Brahe 1.15.50 +36.33
16. Lindfors Jesper Falken 1.25.07 +45.50
Högnäs Tore Brahe ingen tid
Närvä Juha VaaSu ingen tid
Nymark Lars Minken ingen tid
Bana B 4,5km
(Startade: 19, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)
1. Grön Kaj Brahe 43.38
2. Johansson Peter SiSu/Brahe 44.34 +00.56
3. Wikblom Sander Minken 51.42 +08.04
4. Wikblom Tomas Minken 51.48 +08.10
5. Nyman Patrik Brahe 53.47 +10.09
6. Björklund Tom Botnia 54.33 +10.55
7. Sundberg Hannes Minken 56.13 +12.35
8. Lindfors Kevin Falken 57.18 +13.40
9. Österbacka Bo Minken 1.00.54 +17.16
10. Björklund Anders Brahe 1.03.42 +20.04
11. Wärnman Ingela Falken 1.03.57 +20.19
12. Knuts Tobias Brahe 1.04.08 +20.30
13. Enlund Maria Botnia 1.06.26 +22.48
14. Wärnman Olav Falken 1.07.49 +24.11
15. Björklund Håkan Falken 1.13.02 +29.24
16. Grön Tom Brahe 1.16.44 +33.06
17. Norrbo Mikael Abilita 1.18.32 +34.54
18. Stenroos Lisbet Minken 2.16.33 +1.32.55
Henriksson Fjalar Falken ingen tid
Bana C 2,8km
(Startade: 18, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)
1. Wikblom Thea Minken 38.11
2. Kujala Tuomo SiSu/PieHi 43.20 +05.09
3. Granlund Camilla Minken 44.49 +06.38
4. Skog Niklas Falken 49.58 +11.47
5. Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 50.55 +12.44
6. Ena Marjo Falken 52.52 +14.41
7. Sundholm Jan Minken 54.09 +15.58
8. Nilsström Karin Minken 1.03.24 +25.13
9. Nilström Samuel Minken 1.03.35 +25.24
9. Nysten Emil Minken 1.03.35 +25.24
11. Backman Malin Falken 1.05.10 +26.59
12. Finskas Carolina Minken 1.09.56 +31.45
13. Portin Katarina Minken 1.15.07 +36.56
14. Granlund Elisabet Minken 1.16.15 +38.04
Stubb Cecilia Brahe ingen tid
Sundberg Elias Minken ingen tid
Wikblom Marianne Minken ingen tid
Wikblom Yngve Minken ingen tid
Bana D 2,2km
(Startade: 6, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)
1. Sundvik Agnes Minken 33.44
2. Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 48.44 +15.00
3. Dahllund Colin Brahe 51.34 +17.50
4. Gripenberg Sten Brahe 56.33 +22.49
5. Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 1.07.50 +34.06
Åkerman Wilhelm Minken ingen tid
Bana E 1,1km
(Startade: 16, Avbröt: 0, Ej godkänd: 0)
1. Isaksson Alicia Minken 13.58
2. Ingerström Sandra Brahe 21.15 +07.17
3. Björkman Alina Minken 23.36 +09.38
4. Björkman Linnea Minken 24.39 +10.41
5. Westerbacka Julia Falken 27.06 +13.08
6. Westerbacka Milja Falken 27.12 +13.14
7. Wikblom Ylva Minken 28.08 +14.10
8. Ingerström Simone Brahe 29.21 +15.23
9. Rauhala Olli Brahe 32.15 +18.17
10. Rauhala Eino Brahe 32.44 +18.46
11. Isaksson Celinne Minken 39.47 +25.49
12. Isakkson Livia Minken 39.53 +25.55
13. Ingerström Sixten Brahe 44.09 +30.11
14. Byggmästar Oskar Kronan 50.49 +36.51
Nylund Alvina Minken ingen tid
Nylund Ines Minken ingen tid